Auction 66 Antiques & Works of Art
Jan 21, 2020
 Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal

Exhibition

17 January: 10h-21h

18 January: 10h-21h

19 January: 15h-20h

LOT 14:

Garrafa

Sold for: €55
Auction house commission: 21%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Garrafa
vidro soprado, gargalo em prata inglesa de 915 milésimos, marca da cidade de Birmingham, séc. XIX/XX, sinais de uso. Dim. - 28 cm