Auction 66 Antiques & Works of Art
Jan 21, 2020
 Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal

Exhibition

17 January: 10h-21h

18 January: 10h-21h

19 January: 15h-20h

LOT 16:

Par de pisa papéis

Auction house commission: 21%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Par de pisa papéis
vidro vermelho, séc. XX, sinais de uso. Dim. - 6,5 cm