Auction 374 Part 2
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 19, 2020
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 10:
Sold for: €450
260
€260 - €520
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Anel ouro de 800 ml, tipo aliança decorada com caramujos. Contraste do Porto, em uso em 1938-84 e marca de ourives Topázio. Sinais de uso e riscos.
Peso aprox.: 11,1 g.; Tam.: 10