Auction 374 Part 2
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 19, 2020
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 26:
Gérard ROUX (1946) Vista de porto Óleo sobre tela Assinado Dim. aprox.: 21 x 32 cm.
Sold for: €1,600
€300 - €500
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Gérard ROUX (1946)
Vista de porto
Óleo sobre tela
Assinado
Dim. aprox.: 21 x 32 cm.