Auction 374 Part 2
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 19, 2020
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 46:
Escola Inglesa do séc. XIX Vista da cidade do Funchal Óleo sobre tela Dim. aprox.: 32 x 45 cm.
Sold for: €500
€300 - €600
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Escola Inglesa do séc. XIX
Vista da cidade do Funchal
Óleo sobre tela
Dim. aprox.: 32 x 45 cm.