Auction 374 Part 3 Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020

LOT 292:

€300 - €600
Auction house commission: 24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Utagawa Sadatora (1818 - 1844)
Xilogravura japonesa sobre papel
Mulher a visitar Santuário
Assinado Gofutei Sadatora
Datado de 1863
Dim. aprox.: 36 x 23,5 cm.