Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 411:
Sold for: €400
€300 - €600
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
V. P. C., Vasco Pereira da Conceição (1914-1992)
Sereias
Desenho a tinta-da-china
Assinado e datado de 1948
Dim. aprox.: 19,5 x 34 cm.