Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 17:
Scuola fiamminga, secolo XVII
1,500
€1,500 - €2,500
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Notturno con briganti e cavalli intorno a un fuoco
olio su lavagna, senza cornice
cm 16,2 x 20,8