Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(Your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 40:
Due porta reliquie in legno, con applicazioni in rame sbalzato e argentato, secolo XVIII
350
€350 - €500
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
altezza cm 64 e cm 55