Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 11:
Claudio Filippini (Castelnedolo 1953)
1,200
€1,200 - €2,000
Auction house commission: 24%
Claudio Filippini ( Castelnedolo 1953 )
Interno di bar
Olio su cartone 60x92 cm
XX sec.
Interno di bar
Olio su cartone 60x92 cm
XX sec.