Auction 4 Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano

Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm

LOT 16:

Arturo Tosi (Busto Arsizio 1871 - Milano 1956)

Paesaggio

Olio su tela

40x62 cm

XX sec.

1,800
€1,800 - €3,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Paesaggio

Olio su tela

40x62 cm

XX sec.