Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 30:
340
€350 - €500
Buyer's Premium: 24%
Mario Schifano (Homs 1934 - Roma 1998)
Immagini
Litografia su cartoncino
108/120 77x57 cm
XX sec. .
Immagini
Litografia su cartoncino
108/120 77x57 cm
XX sec. .