Auction 10 Part 2
May 14, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 154:
RAIMONDO MIRABELLA (1914-1979) “Strada di campagna con casolari” – “Country road with farmhouses”
Sold for: €300
Auction house commission:
24%
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice scura. Cm 71×53. Oil painting on canvas in a dark frame. Cm 71×53.