Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET

LOT 267:

GIORGIO RAVAZZOLO “Statua del tritone” – “Triton statue”

Auction house commission: 24% More details

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato 2016. Cm 70×50. Oil painting on canvas. Dated 2016 Cm 70×50.