Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 268:
MINO DELLE SITE (1914-1996) “Atterraggio notturno” – “Night landing”
1,100
Auction house commission:
24%
Tecnica mista su carta. Datato ’89. Cm 22×35.
Mixed technique on paper. Dated ’89. Cm 22×35.