Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET

LOT 274:

ASTRATTO – ABSTRACT

Auction house commission: 24% More details

ASTRATTO – ABSTRACT

Piccolo acquerello su carta firmato Licata. Datato ’04. Cm 15×10. Small watercolor on paper signed Licata. Dated ’04. 15×10 cm.