Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 276:
NATURA MORTA – STILL LIFE
Auction house commission:
24%
NATURA MORTA – STILL LIFE
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Firma indistinta. Cm 50×40. Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Indistinct signature. Cm 50×40.