Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 278:
FIDIA GUARNERI “Lezioni di musica” – “Music lessons”
Sold for: €300
Auction house commission:
24%
Dipinto ad olio su tela. Secolo XX. Cm 50×70. Oil painting on canvas. Cm 50×70.