Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 283:
EDOARDO DALBONO (1841-1915) “Figura di donna con cappello” – “Figure of woman with hat”
Auction house commission:
24%
Disegno su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 13×30. Drawing on paper in a golden frame. Cm 13×30.