Auction 10 Part 4
May 16, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata sabato 16 maggio 2020 ore 18
LOT 429:
CALAMAIO – INKWELL
Auction house commission:
24%
CALAMAIO – INKWELL
Antico argento inciso e sbalzato. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 20 H 15. Antique engraved and embossed silver. Late 19th century. Cm 20 H 15.