Auction 10 Part 4
May 16, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata sabato 16 maggio 2020 ore 18
LOT 437:
PINOCCHIO
Auction house commission:
24%
PINOCCHIO
Grande burattino in legno policromo. Secolo XX. Cm H 150. Large polychrome wooden puppet. 20th century. Cm H 150