Auction 79 Part 1 E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
May 2, 2020
 Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma

4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134

5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315

LOT 9:

AUSTRALIA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Sterlina - 1876 S - San Giorgio - AU Kr. 7 - BB-SPL

Sold for: €340
Auction house commission: 20% More details