Auction 79 Part 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
May 2, 2020
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Terms of sale
View demo
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOT 361:
SPAGNA - Amedeo I (1871-1873) - 5 Pesetas - 1871 (71) SD M - AG Kr. 61 Patinata - qSPL/SPL+ |
Auction house commission: 20%