Auction 79 Part 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
May 2, 2020
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Terms of sale
View demo
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOT 693:
PARMA - Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - 5 Lire - 1832 - AG R Pag. 7; Mont. 117 Colpetti ripresi - BB+/SPL |
Sold for: €200
190
Auction house commission: 20%