Auction 79 Part 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
May 2, 2020
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Terms of sale
View demo
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOT 703:
RAVENNA - Anonime Arcivescovili (Sec. XIII-XIV) - Denaro - PVS - R/ Croce - (MI g. 0,64) CNI 7/13; MIR 1251 - BB+
Auction house commission: 20%