Auction 11 old, 18th century and 19th century paintings from private collections
Apr 25, 2020
 Via S.Maria Costantinopoli, 76 80138, Napoli (NA)
Saturday april 25 2020, 6pm CET

LOT 2:

Anonimo primi anni del XX° secolo
“Paesaggio boschivo”

Sold for: €75
75
€300 - €500
Auction house commission: 15% More details

“Paesaggio boschivo”
olio su tela
Misure: cm 34 x61