מכירה פומבית 80
20th Century Interiors
21.5.20
ספרד
Carrer del Comte de Salvatierra, nº8, 08006 Barcelona (Spain)
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 14:
הערכה:
€500 - €900
עמלת בית המכירות: 22%
לפרטים נוספים
מע"מ: 21% על העמלה בלבד
Orlando Pelayo (Gijón, 1920 - Oviedo 1990) "Lagartera II" Oil on canvas. Signed. Dated and situated in 1963 at the back. 21 x 27 cm.
"Lagartera II"
Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. Al dorso titulado y fechado en 1963.
21 x 27 cm.