Asta 148 Parte 3 Jewelry
Da Subastas Segre
31.3.22
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Spagna

LOTTO 2034:

1 500
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22% Altri dettagli
IVA: 21% Solo su commissione
31.3.22 in Subastas Segre

Collar con cuatro camafeos con bustos clásicos realizados en coral tallado unidos por cuatro hilos de coral facetados. S. XIX.
Necklace with four cameos with classic busts made of carved coral joined by four faceted coral threads. S. XIX.
The cameos are mounted in 18K yellow gold.