LOT 1288:
"Santa Lucía" tallada en piedra huamanga, Virreinato del Perú S. XVIII.
1,200
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
"Santa Lucía" carved in huamanga stone, Viceroyalty of Peru S. XVIII.
Some restoration.
Height: 32 cm.