Street & Pop Art
от TGP Auction
20.11.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Швейцария

ЛОТ 49:

Продан за: 300 CHF
275 CHF
400 CHF - 500 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию

John Tobb - Louis Vuitton Skate Collage & acrylic painting on skate deck Hand signed and numbered 1/1 on the back Good condition, 80 x 20 cm Collage et peinture acrylique sur planche de skate Signé à la main et numéroté 1/1 au dos Bon état, 80 x 20 cm