от TGP Auction
27.2.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Швейцария

ЛОТ 50:

Marc CHAGALL - Les amoureux au coq

Продан за: 300 CHF
300 CHF
400 CHF - 500 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 8.1% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 27.2.24 в TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Marc CHAGALL (1887-1985)
Rooster lovers

Lithograph enhanced with stencil (Jacomet process)
Signed in the plate
Numbered / 50 copies (the photo number is provided as an example)
On fine vellum 54 x 47 cm

Very good state

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Marc CHAGALL (1887-1985)
Les amoureux au coq

Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir (procédé Jacomet)
Signée dans la planche
Numérotée / 50 ex (le numéro de photo est fourni à titre d'exemple)
Sur vélin fin 54 x 47 cm

Très bon état