Modern & Contemporary Art
от TGP Auction
24.3.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Швейцария

ЛОТ 6:

Jean ARP - Heaume

200 CHF
250 CHF - 300 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 8.1% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 24.3.24 в TGP Auction

Jean ARP - Heaume
This description has been translated automatically:

Jean ARP (1886-1966)
Helm, 1951

Original lithograph (Atelier Desjobert)
Unsigned
On paper 31 x 24 cm

REFERENCE: Catalog raisonné: Arnts #326b

INFORMATION: Published by San Lazarro in 1951

Very good condition, slightly yellowed paper

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Jean ARP (1886-1966)
Heaume, 1951

Lithographie originale (Atelier Desjobert)
Non signée
Sur papier 31 x 24 cm

REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné: Arnts #326b

INFORMATION : Editée par San Lazarro en 1951

Très bon état, papier légèrement jauni