Modern & Contemporary Art
TGP Auction
יום שלישי, 3.12.24, 18:00
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, שווייץ

במכירה זו לא מוצגות ההצעות המובילות על כל פריט ולא נשלחים מיילים כאשר הצעה גבוהה מהצעתך מתקבלת. במקרה של הצעות זהות, ההצעה הראשונה שנתנה מתקבלת. המכירה החיה מתבצעת כרגיל
להשתתפות במכירה החיה והשארת הצעות מוקדמות -  כניסה  /  הרשמה

פריט 25:

Paul CEZANNE - Bathers resting, 1971

מחיר כולל עמלה: 192 CHF
150 CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
עמלת בית המכירות: 28% למידע נוסף
מע"מ: 8.1% על העמלה בלבד

This description has been translated automatically:

Paul CEZANNE (1839-1906)
Bathers resting, 1971

Lithograph and stencil after a watercolor (Jacomet workshop)
Unsigned
Numbered out of 225 copies
On paper applied to Arches vellum 53.5 x 41.5 cm

INFORMATION: This lithograph is part of the album Quinze aquarelles, Editions artistiques et documentaires, Daniel Jacomet in 1971.

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Paul CEZANNE (1839-1906)
Baigneurs se reposant, 1971

Lithographie et pochoir d'après une aquarelle (atelier Jacomet)
Non signée
Numérotée sur 225 exemplaires
Sur papier appliqué sur vélin Arches 53.5 x 41.5 cm

INFORMATION : Cette lithographie fait partie de l'album Quinze aquarelles, Editions artistiques et documentaires, Daniel Jacomet en 1971.

Excellent état