מכירה פומבית 62-1 Old Masters | Modern & Contemporary Art
WETTMANN Kunstauktionen
2.12.23
Friedrichstraße 67-67a 45468 Mülheim, גרמניה
The preview "Ancient Art | Modern & Contemporary Art" will take place from November 25th, 2023 to November 29th, 2023 daily (including Sundays) from 12:00 p.m. to 6:00 p.m. and by appointment in our business premises - Friedrichstrasse 67-67a in 45468 Mülheim.

פריט 13:

1,500
עמלת בית המכירות: 25.21% למידע נוסף
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 2.12.23 בבית המכירות WETTMANN Kunstauktionen

Georg Anton Rasmussen (1842 Stavangen - 1914 Berlin)
'Morgen in Sognefjord (Norwegen)', Öl auf Leinwand, 23,5 cm x 62,5 cm Leinwandmaß, signiert, verso betitelt, partiell craqueliert, leichte oberflächliche Kratzer

'Morning in Sognefjord (Norway)', oil on canvas, 23.5 cm x 62.5 cm canvas dimensions, signed, titled on the reverse, partially craquelured, slight superficial scratches