LOT 925:
Jarrão de porcelana da China, decoração policromada com flores e aves. Marcado. Com cabelo na base. Alt. 0,41.
Sold for: €12
€10 - €40
Buyer's Premium: 16%
Chinese porcelain vase, polychrome decoration with flowers and birds. Marked. With hair at the base. Alt. 0.41.