Auction 10 Part 4
May 16, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata sabato 16 maggio 2020 ore 18
LOT 447:
FIGURA DI DONNA – FIGURE OF WOMAN
Sold for: €100
Auction house commission:
24%
Dipinto ad olio su cartone in cornice dorata. Secolo XX. Cm 21×15. Oil painting on cardboard in a golden frame. 20th century. Cm 21×15.